Welcome Package

$4,500 + 220 Free Spins

Across your first 4 deposits
Wagering
40× bonus & free spin wins
Max bet on bonus
$7 AUD
Min deposit
$20 AUD (1st) / $30 AUD (2nd - 4th)
Max cashout
$5,000 AUD

Lets Lucky Casino $100 No Deposit Bonus: What You Can Claim Instead

Looking for a $100 No Deposit Bonus at Lets Lucky Casino? The most useful alternative is the deposit-led welcome package, with four bonuses, 220 free spins and several weekly promotions to compare.
  • OperatorHollycorn N.V.
  • Established2022
  • Games Library6,000+ titles from 140+ providers
  • Crypto Options10 cryptocurrencies accepted

The welcome package starts with a $20 deposit

For Lets Lucky Casino Australia, the main new-player offer is spread over your first four deposits. A $100 no deposit bonus is not among the current promotions; the welcome offer starts with a $20 deposit instead. The full package can reach $4,500 plus 220 free spins.

DepositRewardMinimum depositCode
First150% up to $750 + 20 free spins + $5 free bet$20No code required
Second100% up to $750 + 50 free spins + $5 free bet$30LUCKY2
Third50% up to $1,000 + 50 free spins + $5 free bet$30LUCKY3
Fourth25% up to $2,000 + 100 free spins + $5 free bet$30LUCKY4

The first deposit is the easiest starting point because no promotional code is needed. Deposits two, three and four each need their own code, so keep LUCKY2, LUCKY3 and LUCKY4 handy when you move through the package. Every bonus in this welcome route has a 40× wagering requirement, and the maximum cashout is $5,000.

How the four deposits add up in practice

The package uses a different match rate and reward size at each stage. The percentage applies to your qualifying deposit until that stage's cap is reached. For example, a $100 first deposit would create a $150 bonus, while a $500 first deposit reaches the $750 first-deposit bonus cap.

The same maths applies to the later stages. A $300 second deposit produces a $300 bonus under the 100% offer. A $2,000 third deposit reaches the $1,000 cap because the 50% match would otherwise be higher. Free spins and a $5 free bet are added to each of the four deposit rewards as shown in the table.

  • First deposit: $20 minimum, 150% up to $750, 20 free spins and a $5 free bet.
  • Second deposit: $30 minimum, 100% up to $750, 50 free spins and a $5 free bet with LUCKY2.
  • Third deposit: $30 minimum, 50% up to $1,000, 50 free spins and a $5 free bet with LUCKY3.
  • Fourth deposit: $30 minimum, 25% up to $2,000, 100 free spins and a $5 free bet with LUCKY4.

The VIP First Deposit Bonus is worth comparing if your planned first deposit is at least $500. It offers a higher match ceiling than the standard first-deposit reward and adds trial access to selected VIP benefits for 60 days. Treat it as its own offer and follow the terms attached to the promotion you select.

Start with the offer that suits your deposit

Choose the standard welcome package for the four-step route, or compare it with the VIP first-deposit option if you plan to deposit $500 or more.

Weekly promotions, free spins and cashback

There is a promotion for each day of the week, plus a monthly reload. Most deposit-based bonuses need a $30 minimum deposit, and the weekly bonuses use a 40× wagering requirement. Codes matter here, so enter the right one for the offer you want.

PromotionRewardDeposit and codeKey term
Monday Reload77% up to $77 + 7 free spins$30 minimum; TRIPLE7Free spins are worth $0.20 each; 40× wagering
Crazy Tuesday50% with a fiat deposit or 100% with a crypto deposit, up to $100$30 minimum; CRAZYValid for 7 days; 40× wagering
Thursday Pick66 free spins or 50% up to $50$30 minimum; LUCK or FORTUNEChoose one of the two rewards
Finally Friday100 free spins with fiat or 150 with crypto$30 deposit; FINALLYClaim up to 5 times; 40× wagering and 7-day validity
Saturday Level-Up25%, 50%, 75% or 100% bonus, up to $25, $50, $75 or $100$30 deposit for each tierAll four can be claimed if wagering clears between them
Runaway Sunday50 free spins with fiat or 77 with crypto$30 deposit; RUNAvailable an unlimited number of times

The Monday free spins are credited at $0.20 each, with the qualifying games presented when you activate the promotion. Friday's free-spin reward can be claimed five times, giving a maximum of 500 free spins. On Sunday, the qualifying games are shown when the offer is activated.

The Monthly Reload gives a 100% bonus up to $500 with a $30 minimum deposit and the code MONTH. It is available on the first or last day of the month. There is also a Sunset Sunday Live Casino Reload offering 75% up to $75 for the Live Casino lobby.

Live table players can also use the Live casino Cashback offer, which returns 25% on live casino losses up to $2,000. It applies to gameplay in the live casino lobby, so it is separate from the match bonuses and free-spin promotions.

Wagering, bet limits and expiry dates that shape the value

The headline number is 40×. It applies to welcome and weekly bonus funds, as well as winnings from the free spins. A $100 bonus therefore requires $4,000 in qualifying wagering. If free spins produce $25 in winnings, that amount also carries the 40× requirement.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette25%
Card games10%
Game shows10%
Jackpot games0%
Other games0%

Welcome bonuses are valid for 7 days. Free spins credited through the welcome package expire 3 days after they are credited, which gives you a shorter window for that part of the reward. Activate the spins in the promo section of your account before playing them.

Each welcome deposit also includes a $5 free bet. It must be activated manually and used as one single wager on any event with odds from 1.5 to 400. The welcome cashout limit is $5,000, so keep that ceiling in mind when tracking bonus play.

How to claim a promotion without missing a step

Create and verify your account

Complete Registration with your basic personal details and email verification. You must be at least 18, and only one account is permitted per person.

Pick the promotion

Choose the standard welcome package, VIP First Deposit Bonus or a regular promotion that matches how you plan to play and deposit.

Use the correct code

The first welcome deposit needs no code. Use LUCKY2, LUCKY3 or LUCKY4 for deposits two, three and four. Weekly and monthly offers use their own codes, such as TRIPLE7, CRAZY, FINALLY, RUN or MONTH.

Make the qualifying deposit

Use at least $20 for the first welcome deposit or $30 for deposits two to four and the regular deposit promotions. The VIP First Deposit Bonus requires a first deposit of $500 or more.

Activate the free spins

Open the promo section of your account and activate any free spins attached to the offer. Monday and Sunday promotions show their qualifying games during activation.

Play within the limits

Keep bets at $7 or below while the bonus is active, watch the 7-day bonus window and use welcome free spins within 3 days of crediting.

The $5 free bet needs its own manual activation after the relevant welcome deposit. Use it as one wager rather than splitting it across several bets, and keep the event odds between 1.5 and 400.

Ready to claim a deposit offer?

Select your promotion, apply its code where required and keep the wagering and expiry rules close by while you play.

VIP levels and loyalty rewards for regular players

Beyond the welcome package, the loyalty programme uses Experience Points, or XP, earned through real-money gameplay. These points are also referred to as comp points, or CP. The structure has 17 named levels across seven city tiers: Sydney, Tokyo, Amsterdam, Goa, New York, Ibiza and Las Vegas.

LevelXP neededRewardWagering
Sydney Lv. 2600 XP10 free spins40×
Sydney Lv. 32,000 XP15 free spins40×
Tokyo Lv. 14,000 XP$100 bonus40×
Amsterdam Lv. 130,000 XP$500 bonus40×
New York Lv. 1500,000 XP$15,000 bonus40×
Las Vegas5,000,000 XP$100,000 + $50,000 tripN/A

CP can be exchanged in the Loyalty Store for promotions, including 10 free spins for 50 CP and 15 free spins for 75 CP. The 15-spin reward is available on Moneyfest, Gates of Anubis and Wild Witches. Higher VIP levels can also bring a personal account manager, faster withdrawals, increased wager limits, special gifts and invitations to private events.

If you prefer occasional promotions, the weekly calendar may be enough. If you play regularly, the points system and VIP perks give you another way to collect rewards beyond the initial deposit package.

$100 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the total Lets Lucky Casino welcome package?

The four-deposit package reaches $4,500 in bonus funds plus 220 free spins. Each stage also includes a $5 free bet.

What is the minimum first deposit for the welcome offer?

The first welcome deposit has a $20 minimum. Deposits two, three and four require at least $30.

Which codes are used for the second, third and fourth deposits?

Use LUCKY2 for the second deposit, LUCKY3 for the third and LUCKY4 for the fourth. No code is needed for the first deposit.

How long do the welcome bonuses last?

The bonuses are valid for 7 days. Welcome free spins expire 3 days after they are credited.

What is the wagering requirement?

Welcome and weekly bonuses carry 40× wagering. The requirement applies to bonus funds and free spin winnings.

What is the maximum bet while a bonus is active?

The maximum stake is $7 per spin or round until the relevant bonus wagering is completed.

How do I use the $5 free bet?

Activate it manually, then place it as one single wager on an event with odds from 1.5 to 400.

What does the VIP First Deposit Bonus offer?

It gives a 200% match up to $6,000 on a first deposit of $500 or more, with no promo code required and a 60-day VIP trial included.