Welcome Package

$4,500 + 220 Free Spins

Across your first 4 deposits
Wagering
40× bonus & free spin wins
Max bet on bonus
$7 AUD
Min deposit
$20 AUD (1st) / $30 AUD (2nd - 4th)
Max cashout
$5,000 AUD

Lets Lucky Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus: Your Real Ways to Start

Looking into the Lets Lucky Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus? The practical route is to start with the four-deposit welcome package, then choose daily promotions that suit your budget and playing style.
  • OperatorHollycorn N.V.
  • Established2022
  • Games Library6,000+ titles from 140+ providers
  • Crypto Options10 cryptocurrencies accepted

The welcome offer gives you four deposit-based chances

The $10 No Deposit Bonus is not currently offered; the current entry offer starts with a qualifying deposit. For Lets Lucky in Australia, the main package reaches up to $4,500 plus 220 free spins across your first four deposits.

The first step is the most accessible, with a $20 minimum deposit. Deposits two, three and four need $30 each, and every stage adds a $5 free bet alongside its match bonus and free spins.

DepositMatch bonusExtra rewardsMinimum and code
First150% up to $75020 free spins and $5 free bet$20; no promo code
Second100% up to $75050 free spins and $5 free bet$30; LUCKY2
Third50% up to $1,00050 free spins and $5 free bet$30; LUCKY3
Fourth25% up to $2,000100 free spins and $5 free bet$30; LUCKY4

How to claim each welcome step without missing a code

Create your account

Enter your basic personal details, verify your email address and make sure you meet the 18+ age requirement. Only one account per person is permitted.

Make the first qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $20 for the first welcome reward. No promo code is needed for this step.

Use the code for later deposits

For deposit two, enter LUCKY2. Use LUCKY3 for deposit three and LUCKY4 for deposit four. Match each code to the correct stage.

Activate the free spins

Free spins credited through the welcome package must be activated manually in the promotion section of your account.

Activate the free bet separately

The $5 free bet also needs manual activation. It must be used as one wager on an event with odds from 1.5 to 400.

It is worth taking a moment before depositing to decide which welcome step you actually want to use. The package is spread over four deposits, so the first deposit does not give you the full $4,500 amount at once.

Start with the offer that fits your budget

The first step has the lowest qualifying deposit and no code. If you continue through the package, enter each later code carefully and activate the free spins in your account.

Wagering rules decide how bonus funds work

All welcome and weekly bonuses carry a 40× wagering requirement. This applies to the bonus amount and to winnings from the free spins. In plain terms, you need to place qualifying wagers equal to 40 times the relevant amount before the bonus funds can move through the offer rules.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%; specific excluded slots apply
Roulette25%
Card games10%
Game shows10%
Jackpot games0%
Other games0%

A simple 40× example

If your bonus amount is $100, the wagering target is $4,000. If a free spin produces $10 in winnings, the 40× calculation on that amount is $400. A $100 qualifying roulette wager contributes $25 towards the target because roulette counts at 25%, while a $100 qualifying slots wager contributes the full $100.

  • Keep every spin or round at $7 or less while a bonus is active.
  • Use slots when you want the highest listed contribution, while remembering that specific excluded slots apply.
  • Remember that jackpot games and other games contribute 0% to the wagering target.
  • Complete the welcome bonus within 7 days.
  • Use welcome free spins within 3 days of them being credited.
  • Keep the $5 free bet as one wager and select an event with odds between 1.5 and 400.
  • The maximum cashout for the welcome bonus is $5,000.

Daily promotions bring free spins and reload choices

After the welcome package, the weekly calendar gives you a different promotion on most days. Minimum deposits, codes and conditions vary, so choose the offer first and then make the qualifying deposit.

DayOfferCode and conditions
Monday77% up to $77 plus 7 free spinsTRIPLE7; $30 minimum deposit; spins valued at $0.20 each; 40× wagering
Tuesday50% up to $100 with fiat, or 100% up to $100 with cryptoCRAZY; $30 minimum deposit; valid for 7 days; 40× wagering
ThursdayChoose 66 free spins or 50% up to $50LUCK for spins or FORTUNE for the bonus; $30 minimum deposit; wagering terms apply to the spins option
Friday100 free spins with fiat, or 150 with cryptoFINALLY; $30 deposit; claimable up to 5 times, for a maximum of 500 spins; valid for 7 days; 40× wagering
SaturdayFour levels from 25% up to $25 to 100% up to $100Each tier needs a $30 deposit; all four can be claimed on the same day if wagering is cleared between them
Sunday50 free spins with fiat, or 77 with cryptoRUN; $30 deposit; available an unlimited number of times; qualifying games appear on activation

There is also a monthly reload of 100% up to $500 with code MONTH and a $30 minimum deposit. It is available on the first or last day of the month. The Sunset Sunday Live Casino Reload offers 75% up to $75 for the Live Casino lobby.

The free-spin offers are handy if you prefer a smaller match bonus. Monday gives 7 spins at $0.20 each, while Thursday, Friday and Sunday offer larger spin quantities. For Friday, the fiat and crypto routes have different spin totals, and Sunday shows the qualifying games when you activate the promotion.

VIP and loyalty rewards build around regular play

Players depositing $500 or more on their first deposit can choose the VIP First Deposit Bonus: a 200% match up to $6,000, with no promo code required. It carries 40× wagering and includes a 60-day VIP trial with access to selected VIP benefits.

The Loyalty Program uses Experience Points, also called comp points or CP, earned through real-money gameplay. There are 17 named levels across 7 city tiers: Sydney, Tokyo, Amsterdam, Goa, New York, Ibiza and Las Vegas.

Tier or levelXP neededReward
Sydney Lv. 2600 XP10 free spins; 40× wagering
Sydney Lv. 32,000 XP15 free spins; 40× wagering
Tokyo Lv. 14,000 XP$100 bonus; 40× wagering
Amsterdam Lv. 130,000 XP$500 bonus; 40× wagering
New York Lv. 1500,000 XP$15,000 bonus; 40× wagering
Las Vegas5,000,000 XP$100,000 plus a $50,000 trip; wagering N/A

CP can be exchanged in the Loyalty Store for promotions. The store offers 10 free spins for 50 CP and 15 free spins for 75 CP on Moneyfest, Gates of Anubis and Wild Witches. VIP perks also include a personal account manager, faster withdrawals, higher wager limits, special gifts and invitations to private tournaments and events.

Cashback is another regular-play feature. Live casino Cashback is set at 25% on live casino losses, up to $2,000, and applies to gameplay in the Live Casino lobby.

Deposits, withdrawals and account checks to plan for

The general minimum deposit is $30, while the first welcome deposit uses the $20 minimum shown above. Visa and Mastercard deposits can reach $10,000, but those cards are not available for withdrawals.

MethodDeposit detailWithdrawal detail
Bank transferMinimum $30; maximum $10,000Minimum $30; maximum $6,000; 2-5 business days
MiFinityMinimum $30Minimum $30; maximum $4,000; 1-3 business days
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Ripple and TetherAccepted for depositsUp to 2 business days
Dogecoin, Cardano, Tron, Litecoin and BNBAccepted for depositsUp to 2 business days

Ten cryptocurrencies are accepted: Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Ripple, Tether, Dogecoin, Cardano, Tron, Litecoin and BNB. Crypto and e-wallet withdrawals are processed within up to 2 business days, while the stated overall processing time is 1-5 business days.

LimitAmount
Daily$6,000
Weekly$12,000
Monthly$42,000
Per fiat transaction$6,000
Daily net win limit$50,000

KYC verification must be completed before any withdrawal can be processed. You also need a verified, logged-in account to reach a live chat support agent. For a Login or account question, the password reset route uses the Forgot Password link, with a reset email sent to you.

A sensible checklist before you claim a promotion

Bonuses are optional tools, not a reason to increase your spend. Set a comfortable budget before you deposit, and remember that gambling involves real financial risk.

  • Confirm that you are 18 or older and will use only one account.
  • Verify your email and keep your personal account details accurate.
  • Match the deposit amount to your own budget rather than the maximum bonus.
  • Write down the relevant promo code before making deposits two, three or four.
  • Activate free spins and the $5 free bet manually when they appear in the promotion section.
  • Keep active bonus wagers at $7 or less and track the 40× requirement.
  • Use deposit limits if you want an extra spending boundary.
  • Contact live chat if you want to activate self-exclusion.

The mobile site uses HTML5, adapts to iOS, Android devices and tablets, and makes all games available on mobile. That means you can manage an offer from a phone or tablet while keeping the same wagering rules in mind.

Set your limits before playing

Choose a promotion only after checking the deposit, wagering, expiry and withdrawal terms. A clear budget makes it easier to keep the offer within your entertainment plans.

$10 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

How much is the Lets Lucky Casino welcome package?

The package reaches up to $4,500 plus 220 free spins across four deposits. It starts with a 150% match up to $750 on the first deposit and continues through three further deposit rewards.

What is the minimum deposit for the first welcome offer?

The first welcome deposit needs at least $20. Deposits two, three and four each require a minimum of $30.

Which codes are used for the later welcome deposits?

Use LUCKY2 for the second deposit, LUCKY3 for the third and LUCKY4 for the fourth. The first deposit does not require a promo code.

How long do the welcome bonuses and free spins last?

The welcome bonuses are valid for 7 days. Free spins credited through the welcome package expire 3 days after they are credited.

What is the maximum bet while a bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7 per spin or round while a bonus is active.

What wagering requirement applies to the welcome package?

A 40× wagering requirement applies to both the bonus amount and winnings from the free spins. Slots contribute 100%, roulette 25%, card games and game shows 10%, while jackpot and other games contribute 0%.

What must I complete before withdrawing?

KYC account verification must be completed before any withdrawal can be processed. The daily withdrawal limit is $6,000, with weekly and monthly limits of $12,000 and $42,000.

Can I use Lets Lucky Casino on a mobile device?

Yes. The HTML5 mobile site adapts to iOS, Android devices and tablets, and all games are available on mobile.